Top 20 after Qualifying - Round 2

#NameFedM/FHcpG1G2G3G4G5G6ScrTotal
1Menno van den HeuvelNLM020524826025726923514741474
2Wesley SelierNLM022324225921719730014381438
3Osku PalermaaFIM026821423723622525614361436
4Martin LarsenSEM019624723625724824414281428
5Jimmy Dan MortensenDKM029922518924424222914281428
6Mads SandbekkenNOM020519628826622924314271427
7Mikael KanoldSEM023726525622622521414231423
8Dominic BarrettUKM022021125722520230014151415
9Rikke Holm RasmussenDKF820222421321224625513521400
10Nick PlummenNLM020022621326722725613891389
11Mikael Braendeskov AndersenDKM025822621522621524513851385
12Robert AnderssonSEM024918320526624823413851385
13Michael SassenNLM025419425920222724713831383
14Tore TorgersenNOM019423421921625625813771377
15Remco VerboonNLM026915821622127823313751375
16Gery VerbruggenBEM023622423623723820313741374
17Lotte Houbo PedersenDKF819327023325416220913211369
18Marcus BerndtSEM026621419223119426713641364
19Thomas GrossATM020121523222225823613641364
20Yoan AlixFRM016723721925422425613571357

Nrs. 21 - 50 after Qualifying - Round 1

#NameFedM/FHcpG1G2G3G4G5G6ScrTotal
21James GruffmanSEM020021521925424422513571357
22Robert KendallUKM021926619423623520213521352
23Daniëlle van der MeerNLF815820524823523322012991347
24Achim GrabowskiDEM025620522421123621513471347
25Paul MoorUKM022724716324419626813451345
26Tobias KarlssonSEM023820625622618023813441344
27Johnni AdsbolDKM023721516426724621513441344
28Dennis EklundSEM022923621624918422713411341
29Lisanne BreeschotenNLF823424822521218019212911339
30Frederik OhrgaardDKM020222619123824523513371337
31Anne Lorraine GalesDKF819723522424418020912891337
32Tony FranssonSEM022119021423523823813361336
33Wendy KokNLF818617919424520627712871335
34Morten AlbeckDKM019024919918225725813351335
35Martin PaulssonSEM020122421420524524613351335
36Brian VossUSM020322623419324623313351335
37Anders VorborgDKM022522817225820324813341334
38Maarten PittensNLM017821320123727822313301330
39Jesper AgerboDKM022421921120226620513271327
40Stuart WilliamsUKM017025720421624323513251325
41Christian SondbergDKM025519221022322621813241324
42Eric KokNLM024222918521817926813211321
43Dirk BaadeDEM024523618720323421513201320
44Jimmy RavezBEM023620118026323520413191319
45Ghislaine van der TolNLF822523021323317119812701318
46François SaccoFRM021423517723419925813171317
47Michell StinissenNLM023423319320823521313161316
48Erik AndersinSEM016926924120422520613141314
49Christian KarlssonSEM026919821622721019213121312
50Anja Ginge JensenDKF818022318923518125312611309

Top 10 Squads 1-6 - Round 1

#NameFedM/FHcpG1G2G3G4G5G6ScrTotal
1Peter SmitsNLM024717521120822424413091309
2Christian KweensNLM022422616321625422613091309
3Ronald DolNLM022121221524122719213081308
4Wim ClaessensBEM022821123721322819113081308
5Andrea MirschelDEF821121320918721422512591307
6J.M. LebonBEM022326724116319220312891289
7Vincent CayezFRM020522018323417726412831283
8Koen PellegromsBEM021422814820422325612731273
9Xavier LottheFRM020122723617921521212701270
10Andy BandusDEM021422926417621417112681268