#NameFedM/FHcpG1G2G3G4G5G6ScrTotal
1Frederik OhrgaardDKM0197279258214009481616
2Martin PaulssonSEM0256257173246009321599
3Brian VossUSM0199223246238009061573
4Tony FranssonSEM0248234202214008981566
5Achim GrabowskiDEM0204208237239008881561
6Lisanne BreeschotenNLF8206237190203008361537
7Morten AlbeckDKM0192263200213008681535
8Paul MoorUKM0216206183248008531525
9Stuart WilliamsUKM0245209195212008611523
10Wendy KokNLF8189202186235008121511
11Maarten PittensNLM0216182248200008461511
12Xavier LottheFRM0181225247218008711506
13James GruffmanSEM0177228225195008251503
14DaniŰlle van der MeerNLF8225203194176007981503
15Robert KendallUKM0211223224161008191495
16Dennis EklundSEM0157181233250008211491
17Eric KokNLM0217231207175008301490
18Christian KarlssonSEM0201190229213008331489
19Anja Ginge JensenDKF8213202162224008011487
20J.M. LebonBEM0206180246208008401484
21Anne Lorraine GalesDKF8199180169233007811481
22Ghislaine van der TolNLF8172202212202007881479
23Koen PellegromsBEM0213182187256008381474
24Jesper AgerboDKM0200187215205008071470
25Vincent CayezFRM0204209195213008211462
26Christian KweensNLM0186180201236008031457
27Andy BandusDEM0188231208189008161450
28Peter SmitsNLM0177233160225007951449
29Anders VorborgDKM0195178211189007731440
30Wim ClaessensBEM0164222196201007831437
31Franšois SaccoFRM0220201174181007761434
32Erik AndersinSEM0200148203225007761433
33Dirk BaadeDEM0215190208155007681428
34Christian SondbergDKM0136264174166007401402
35Johnni AdsbolDKM0184191192162007291401
36Tobias KarlssonSEM0198205164158007251397
37Jimmy RavezBEM0199178170189007361395
38Michell StinissenNLM0155218173182007281386
39Ronald DolNLM0182169205143006991353
40Andrea MirschelDEF80000000653